Home / Alumni AK Ruma

Alumni AK Ruma

Prezime i ImeGod.Discipline
Babić Goran1970koplje
Babić Tamara199760m, 200m, dalj
Baketarić Tina1990kugla, disk, koplje
Bekavac Anita1975
Bjelić Sonja199960m, 200m, 400m, troskok
Bogdanović Teodora1998kugla, disk, koplje
Bošković Marko198360m, 100m, 300m, 800m
Brašić Miodrag1968800m
Bundalo Aleksandar198960m, 100m, 200m, 300m, dalj, vis
Buta Srđan1995kugla, koplje, kugla
Buta Stefan199860m, 100m, 300m
Čanković Stefan1999disk, kugla
Ćorković Sanja198160m, 200m, dalj, troskok
Ćulibrk Branislav1982300m, 800m, troskok
Daković Milovan1970800m
Danilović Živko1994300m, 800m
Delić Ljiljana199460m, 100m, 200m, 300m, dalj, troskok
Đilas Olja1985kugla, disk, koplje
Divić Vasilj
Dokmanović Nena1966dalj
Dostanić Branislav197560m, 100m, 300m, 800m
Dragićević Ružica199560m, 100m, 200m, 300m, 800m
Đurić Petar199360m, 100m, 300m, dalj, troskok
Đuričić Vladimir197760m, 100m, 300m, 600m
Gajić Dražen198760m, 100m, 300m
Golčevski Alen1978800m
Grujić Vladimir1994100m, 300m
Ilić Slobodan1969800m
Jakovljević Jelena199060m
Jakšić Vladimir1976600m
Jarić Aleksandar1974dalj
Jocković Bojana1999dalj
Jokanović David1994800m
Jovanović Nenad1986300m, 800m, 2000m
Juzbašić Dušan1998kugla
Karan Savo1970dalj, troskok
Klisarić Stojan1998dalj, troskok
Kokanov Dario197860m, 100m, 300m, dalj
Korov Zoran1980600m
Kosijer Milan1977koplje
Kovačević Svetozar199460m, 100m, 300m, 800m
Krhner Vladimirtroskok, dalj
Kuburić Miroslav197560m, 100m, 300m, 800m
Lazić Nedeljko1977800m
Lovrić Nađa200360m, 100m, 300m
Maletić Vladislav1976800m, 1500m, 3000m
Mandić Ivana198360m, 200m
Marković Aleksandar197560m, 100m,
Marković Ivana1991100m, 300m
Marković Marijela199260m, 100m, 200m, 300m, 400m
Marković Miloš1989300m, kugla, disk
Marković Raškovis, troskok, dalj
Marković Srđan199160m, 100m, 300m, vis
Martinović Dragana1975koplje
Matić Nikola199660m, 100m, 300m
Matić Srđan1996kugla, disk
Mićić Nikola1983800m
Milenković Kristina1985dalj, troskok
Milić Stefan1997dalj
Miličić Jova197760m, 100m, 300m
Mitev Teodora200160m
Mitrović Dragoljub197760m, 100m, 300m, 800m
Mundžić Vladislav1993800m
Muslić Slavko1974koplje
Nedić Maja1974dalj, troskok
Nemarović Nenad19811500m, 3000m, 5000m
Nenadić Goran198260m, 100m, 300m, dalj
Nišić Dalibor1975dalj, troskok
Novevski Slavica199860m, 400m, dalj, troskok
Nović Lazar199160m, 100m, 300m
Ognjenović Sara2000kugla, disk, koplje
Pantelić Jasna196760m, dalj
Pauković Branko1991 koplje, disk, vis, 100m, 300m,
Pauković Milica198960m, dalj, troskok
Petrović Aleksandar197160m, 100m, 300m
Petrović Radoslav
Petrović Saša1972800m
Pokrajac Klaudija2003kugla, disk, koplje
Popović Aleksandar1994koplje, 800m
Popović Mihajlo1993troskok
Pošarac Miloš1975koplje
Racković Marko1980koplje
Radaković Goran199160m, 100m, 300m, 800m
Radaković Маја1998100m
Radić Vladimir197860m, 100m, 300m, koplje
Radojčić Jelisaveta1997kugla, disk, koplje
Ralić Aleksandar198060m, 100m, 300m
Rašić Ratko197760m, 100m, 300m, 2000m
Rodić Žarko199160m, 100m
Rodić Zlatko1976dalj, troskok
Savanović Boško197160m, 100m, 300m, dalj, vis
Savanović Dragana1993kugla, disk, koplje
Skender Mehmeti
Spasojević Nemanja2004300m,
Špehar Dragana1971dalj
Srdić Bane197860m, 100m, 300m
Stanković Nikola1987kugla, disk, koplje
Stanojčev Danijela1998kugla, disk, koplje
Stepanović Jovica1974koplje
Šulava Damir197460m, 100m, 300m, 800m
Tabak Radoslav1976dalj, troskok
Tabak Siniša197360m, 100m, 300m, 800m
Tojić Branka1997kugla, disk, koplje
Tripić Aleksandra198860m, 100m, 200m, dalj, troskok
Tripić Damir1979600m, 800m
Ubović Dragana1972kugla, disk, koplje
Vasić Dragana199360m, 100m
Vasilić Marina199160m, 100m, dalj, troskok
Vasiljević Željana198760m, 200m, dalj
Vereš Andrej1977koplje, kugla, disk
Vojinović Aleksandar1996kugla, disk
Vojinović Dušan1990koplje
Vojinović Maja1988kugla, disk, koplje
Vrhovac Zoran
Vrzić Suzana198760m, kugla
Vučković Adam1989troskok
Vučković Aleksandar199160m, 100m, 300m, 800m, 2000m
Vučković Tomas1969800m
Vujaković Gordana1972dalj
Zec Marija1982kugla, disk, koplje
Živković Vladimir1976troskok
Zobenica Milan
Ignjatović Mića12.maj60m, 100m, 300m, 800m, 2000m